Sunday, November 18, 2018

Home » 2018 Iowa House Candidates

2018 Iowa House Candidates

Karen Larson

House District 1

Ryan Odor

House District 2

Andrew Emanuel

House District 5

Rita DeJong

House District 6

Deb Jensen

House District 7

Conne Price

House District 8

Megan Srinivas

House District 9

Jake Thompson

House District 10

Peter Leo

House District 12

Chris Hall

House District 13

Tim Kacena

House District 14

Charlie McConkey

House District 15

Steve Gorman

House District 16

Jan Creasman

House District 17

Gregg Gustafson

House District 19

Warren Varley

House District 20

Denise O'Brien

House District 21

Ray Stevens

House District 22

Charles Larson

House District 23

Jim Uhlenkamp

House District 24

Ryan Marquardt

House District 25

Scott Ourth

House District 26

Ann Fields

House District 28

Wes Breckenridge

House District 29

Kent Balduchi

House District 30

Rick Olson

House District 31

Ruth Ann Gaines

House District 32

Brian Meyer

House District 33

Bruce Hunter

House District 34

Ako Abdul-Samad

House District 35

Marti Anderson

House District 36

Andrew Rasmussen

House District 37

Heather Matson

House District 38

Karin Derry

House District 39

John Forbes

House District 40

Jo Oldson

House District 41

Kristin Sunde

House District 42

Jennifer Konfrst

House District 43

Kenan Judge

House District 44

Beth Wessel-Kroeschell

House District 45

Lisa Heddens

House District 46

David Weaver

House District 47

Tim Winter

House District 48

Brenda Brink

House District 49

Dennis Evans

House District 50

Tim Knutson

House District 51

Todd Prichard

House District 52

Sharon Steckman

House District 53

Kayla Koether

House District 55

Lori Egan

House District 56

Nancy Zachar Fett

House District 57

Joe Oclon

House District 58

Bob Kressig

House District 59

Dave Williams

House District 60

Timi Brown-Powers

House District 61

Ras Smith

House District 62

Eric Stromberg

House District 63

Bruce Bearinger

House District 64

Liz Bennett

House District 65

Art Staed

House District 66

Eric Gjerde

House District 67

Molly Donahue

House District 68

Tracy Ehlert

House District 70

Mark Smith

House District 71

Mindy Benson

House District 72

Jodi Clemens

House District 73

Dave Jacoby

House District 74

Paula Denison

House District 75

Ann Egley

House District 76

Amy Nielsen

House District 77

Kimberly Davis

House District 78

Sam Keith

House District 79

Susan McDanel

House District 80

Mary Gaskill

House District 81

Phil Miller

House District 82

Jeff Kurtz

House District 83

Jason Moats

House District 84

Vicki Lensing

House District 85

Mary Mascher

House District 86

Dennis Cohoon

House District 87

Lanny Hillyard

House District 88

Monica Kurth

House District 89

Cindy Winckler

House District 90

Laura Liegois

House District 91

Jean Simpson

House District 92

Phyllis Thede

House District 93

Joan Marttila

House District 94

Christian Andrews

House District 95

Reenie Montgomery

House District 96

Tim McClimon

House District 97

Mary Wolfe

House District 98

Lindsay James

House District 99

Chuck Isenhart

House District 100
scroll to top